Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Amos Lollipop Peach Flavor with Music - Birthday Girl
Amos Lollipop Peach Flavor with Music - Birthday Girl

Lollipop Peach Flavor with Music - Birthday Girl

€7,50
Incl. tax

Experience the trendsetting sensation of Amos Tasty-Sounds Lollipops, the innovative Asian candy! These audio lollipops come in a variety of flavors and with music.

In stock (9) (Delivery timeframe:1-3 days)
-
+

Lollipop Peach Flavor with Music - Birthday Girl

Experience the delightful combination of flavors and sounds that will captivate your customers with Amos Tasty-Sounds Audio Lollipop Peach - Happy Birthday.

These Asian-inspired lollipops offer unique flavors like strawberry and blueberry, paired with a surprise: a built-in speaker that plays soothing melodies or catchy tunes.

Unique Features

  • Guaranteed Safety
  • Vibrant Packaging
  • All Ages Enjoyment
  • Perfect for Events and Parties
  • Award-Winning Innovation

Innovative Taste and Sound Sensation

Each flavor is paired with specific music genres, creating an innovative and enjoyable melody of taste and sound. The Asian lollipops utilize unique audio technology, ensuring that only the consumer can hear the music.

Easy to Enjoy

The product comes with a vibrant display box and simple instructions for a delightful candy experience. Let yourself be surprised by the unique combination of flavors and sounds with Amos Tasty-Sounds Audio Lollipop Peach - Happy Birthday.

Ingredients:

Sweeteners (E953, E965, E967), water, acidity regulators (E270, E325), flavor, concentrated fruit and vegetable juices (sweet potato concentrate, apple concentrate, black carrot juice concentrate).

 

Also known as: Perziklolly met Muziek - Birthday Girl
Country of origin: China
Brand: Amos / TastySounds
Code: 6936756241852
Content: 16 gr

Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »